Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 19 May 1967 , County Meath, Ireland
Birth Name : Geraldine Margaret Agnew-Somerville
Nickname : Geraldine
Height : 5 feet and 8 inches
Sign : Taurus
Hair : Auburn

Read More

Geraldine Somerville, the daughter of a retired financial expert and an antique dealer, was born in Co. Meath, Ireland. She went to dance classes from the age of six and, at the tender age of eight, was sent to a board .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 34
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 10
Latest Fan : Tannerlak

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (Film)

  • Projects Name: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 14 July 2011 (Philippines)
  • Character: Lily Potter
  • Rating: 8.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK/USA
  • Genre: Adventure | Drama | Fantasy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 130 minutes
  • Tagline: It All Ends

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (Film) The final chapter begins as Harry, Ron, and Hermione continue their quest of finding and destroying the Dark Lord's three remaining Horcruxes, the magical items responsible for his immortality. But as the mystical Deathly Hallows are uncovered, and Voldemort finds out about their mission, the biggest battle begins and life as they know it will never be the same again. Written by Jordan