Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 19 May 1967 , County Meath, Ireland
Birth Name : Geraldine Margaret Agnew-Somerville
Nickname : Geraldine
Height : 5 feet and 8 inches
Sign : Taurus
Hair : Auburn

Read More

Geraldine Somerville, the daughter of a retired financial expert and an antique dealer, was born in Co. Meath, Ireland. She went to dance classes from the age of six and, at the tender age of eight, was sent to a board .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 34
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 10
Latest Fan : Tannerlak

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Aristocrats (TV mini-series)

  • Projects Name: Aristocrats (TV mini-series) (1999)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 10 October 1999 (USA)
  • Character: Lady Emily
  • Rating: 7.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK
  • Genre: Drama | History
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 50 minutes
  • Tagline:

Aristocrats (TV mini-series) Aristocrats is a TV series that starred Siân Phillips, Serena Gordon, Alun Armstrong, Geraldine Somerville, Ben Daniels and Anne-Marie Duff.