Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 19 May 1967 , County Meath, Ireland
Birth Name : Geraldine Margaret Agnew-Somerville
Nickname : Geraldine
Height : 5 feet and 8 inches
Sign : Taurus
Hair : Auburn

Read More

Geraldine Somerville, the daughter of a retired financial expert and an antique dealer, was born in Co. Meath, Ireland. She went to dance classes from the age of six and, at the tender age of eight, was sent to a board .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 34
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 10
Latest Fan : Tannerlak

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Performance (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Performance (TV Series) (1994)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 1992
  • Character: Ann Welch / Miss Julie
  • Rating: 6.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Performance (TV Series) Performance is a British TV series starring ian Holm, Ronakd Pickup, Stephen Rea, Corin Redgrave and Stephen Moore.